640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 097
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 422:48
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:48
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1022:49
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave22:53
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd22:55
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block22:56
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St22:57
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd22:58
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St22:59
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St22:59
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St23:00
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way23:00
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St23:01
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place23:01
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block23:02
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St23:02
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way23:03
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd23:04
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd23:04
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block23:06
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block23:07
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block23:08
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court23:11
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way23:11
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd23:13
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St23:13
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr23:15
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd23:15
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr23:17
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block23:17
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave23:18
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd23:19
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr23:19
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:20
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St23:21
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block23:22
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd23:23
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:23
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:24
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:25
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:25
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:27