640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 092
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 417:48
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:48
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1017:49
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave17:54
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd17:56
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block17:58
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St17:59
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd18:00
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St18:01
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St18:02
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St18:02
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way18:03
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St18:03
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place18:04
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block18:05
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St18:05
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way18:06
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd18:07
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd18:08
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block18:09
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block18:11
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block18:12
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court18:16
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way18:16
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd18:18
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St18:18
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr18:20
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd18:21
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr18:22
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block18:23
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave18:23
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd18:24
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr18:25
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd18:26
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St18:27
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block18:28
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd18:28
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave18:29
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave18:30
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd18:31
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd18:31
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:33