640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 089
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 416:08
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd16:08
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1016:09
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave16:14
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd16:18
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block16:19
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St16:21
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd16:22
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St16:23
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St16:24
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St16:24
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way16:25
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St16:25
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place16:26
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block16:27
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St16:28
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way16:29
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd16:30
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd16:31
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block16:32
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block16:34
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block16:35
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court16:40
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way16:40
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd16:42
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St16:42
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr16:44
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd16:45
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr16:46
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block16:47
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave16:47
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd16:48
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr16:49
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd16:50
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St16:51
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block16:52
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd16:52
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave16:53
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave16:54
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd16:55
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd16:55
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)16:57