640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 084
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 422:08
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:08
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1022:09
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave22:13
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd22:15
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block22:16
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St22:17
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd22:18
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St22:19
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St22:19
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St22:20
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way22:20
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St22:21
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place22:21
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block22:22
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St22:22
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way22:23
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd22:24
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd22:24
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block22:26
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block22:27
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block22:28
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court22:31
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way22:31
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd22:33
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St22:33
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr22:35
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd22:35
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr22:37
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block22:37
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave22:38
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd22:39
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr22:39
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd22:40
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St22:41
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block22:42
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd22:43
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave22:43
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave22:44
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd22:45
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd22:45
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:47