640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 081
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 423:08
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd23:08
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1023:09
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave23:12
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd23:14
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block23:15
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St23:16
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd23:17
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St23:18
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St23:18
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St23:19
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way23:19
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St23:19
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place23:20
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block23:21
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St23:21
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way23:22
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd23:22
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd23:23
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block23:24
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block23:26
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block23:26
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court23:29
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way23:30
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd23:31
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St23:31
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr23:33
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd23:33
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr23:35
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block23:35
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave23:36
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd23:37
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr23:37
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:38
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St23:39
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block23:40
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd23:41
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:41
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:42
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:43
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:43
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:45