640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 091
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 422:28
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd22:28
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1022:29
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave22:33
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd22:35
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block22:36
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St22:37
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd22:38
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St22:39
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St22:39
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St22:40
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way22:40
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St22:41
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place22:41
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block22:42
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St22:42
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way22:43
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd22:44
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd22:44
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block22:46
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block22:47
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block22:48
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court22:51
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way22:51
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd22:53
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St22:53
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr22:55
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd22:55
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr22:57
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block22:57
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave22:58
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd22:59
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr22:59
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd23:00
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St23:01
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block23:02
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd23:03
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave23:03
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave23:04
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd23:05
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd23:05
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:07