640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 640
Block 388 088
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 416:50
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd16:50
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1016:51
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave16:56
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd17:00
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block17:01
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St17:03
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd17:04
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St17:05
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St17:06
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St17:06
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way17:07
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St17:07
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place17:08
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block17:09
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St17:10
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way17:11
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd17:12
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd17:13
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block17:14
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block17:16
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block17:17
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court17:22
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way17:22
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd17:24
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St17:24
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr17:26
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd17:27
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr17:28
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block17:29
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave17:29
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd17:30
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr17:31
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd17:32
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St17:33
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block17:34
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd17:34
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:35
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave17:36
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:37
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd17:37
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:39