606 Ladner Ring

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 606
Block 601 042
Find bus
StopTime
57499 Northbound 46A St @ River Rd West17:57
57500 Eastbound River Rd @ 47A St17:57
57501 Eastbound 47A Ave @ 48B St17:58
57503 Northbound Central Ave @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:59
57504 Northbound Central Ave @ 4900 Block18:00
57505 Westbound Linden Dr @ Fenton Dr18:01
57506 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Westminster Ave18:02
57507 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Schooner Gate18:03
59798 Northbound Ferry Rd @ Brigantine Rd18:04
57509 Eastbound Commodore Dr @ Ferry Rd18:04
57510 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Commodore Dr18:05
57511 Southbound Admiral Blvd @ Regatta Way18:06
57512 Southbound Westminster Ave @ Chamberlayne Ave18:06
57513 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Wellburn Dr18:07
57514 Eastbound Crescent Dr @ Dowler Rd18:07
57515 Southbound 57 St @ Crescent Dr18:08
57516 Southbound 57 St @ Grove Ave18:09
57517 Southbound 57 St @ 49B Ave18:09
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:11
58596 Eastbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ Harvest Dr18:11
58067 Southbound Clarence Taylor Cres @ 4600 Block18:12
58073 Westbound Mountain View Blvd @ Clarence Taylor Cres18:12
57538 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Mountain View Blvd18:13
57518 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)18:15