601 South Delta

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 601
Block 601 020
Find bus
StopTime
61326 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 705:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Onramp @ Steveston Hwy05:30
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A05:37
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd05:37
57396 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 505:38
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr05:38
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St05:38
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St05:39
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St05:39
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St05:40
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St05:40
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block05:40
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave05:41
57405 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave05:41
57406 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 44 Ave05:42
57407 Southbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres05:42
59258 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block05:43
57408 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block05:44
57409 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave05:44
57410 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave05:45
57411 Southbound 53 St @ 3000 Block05:46
60097 Westbound 28 Ave @ 53 St05:47
59498 Southbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way05:49
56671 Northbound Hwy 17 @ 52 St05:50
57415 Southbound 56 St @ Hwy 1705:51
58597 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 205:53
57417 Southbound 56 St @ 16 Ave05:53
57418 Southbound 56 St @ 14B Ave05:54
57419 Southbound 56 St @ View Cres05:54
57428 Westbound 12 Ave @ 56 St05:55
57429 Westbound 12 Ave @ 55 St05:56
57430 Southbound 53A St @ 11A Ave05:56
57431 Southbound 53A St @ 10 Ave05:57
57432 Southbound 53A St @ 9th Ave05:57
57433 Westbound 8A Ave @ 53A St05:58
57434 Southbound 52 St @ 8A Ave05:58
57435 Southbound 52 St @ Dennison Dr05:59
57436 Southbound 52 St @ 6th Ave05:59
57437 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ 6th Ave06:00
57438 Southbound Milsom Wynd @ Kerry Dr06:00
57439 Eastbound Milsom Wynd @ Galway Dr06:01
57440 Eastbound 4th Ave @ 52A St06:01
57441 Southbound 54 St @ 4th Ave06:02
61482 Southbound 54 St @ 2nd Ave06:03
57359 Westbound 2nd Ave @ 52A St (Drop off only)06:04