503 Fraser Hwy Exp/To Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 010
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy18:47
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St18:47
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block18:47
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St18:48
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave18:48
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy18:49
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr18:49
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block18:50
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St18:50
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave18:50
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St18:51
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St18:51
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St18:52
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St18:53
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St18:53
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St18:54
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St18:55
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St18:56
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St18:59
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St19:01
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St19:02
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St19:05
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave19:08
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St19:08
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St19:09
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy19:11
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block19:11
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St19:13
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St19:14
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass19:14
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St19:14
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave19:15
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave19:15
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:16