503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 009
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy17:54
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St17:54
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block17:54
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St17:55
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave17:55
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy17:56
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr17:56
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block17:57
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St17:57
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave17:58
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St17:58
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St17:59
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St18:00
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St18:00
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St18:01
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St18:02
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St18:03
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St18:04
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St18:08
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St18:09
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St18:11
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St18:14
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave18:17
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St18:18
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St18:18
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy18:20
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block18:21
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St18:22
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St18:24
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass18:24
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St18:24
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave18:25
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave18:25
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 118:26
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St18:28
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St18:30
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave18:33
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St18:35
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St18:38
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St18:47
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St18:49
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St18:51
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St18:53
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St18:56
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St18:56
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St19:03
59339 King George Station @ Bay 419:06
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:09