503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 011
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy22:23
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St22:23
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block22:23
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St22:24
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave22:24
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy22:24
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr22:25
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block22:25
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St22:26
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave22:26
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St22:26
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St22:27
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St22:27
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St22:28
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St22:29
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St22:29
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St22:31
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St22:31
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St22:34
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St22:35
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St22:37
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St22:39
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave22:41
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St22:42
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St22:43
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy22:44
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block22:45
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St22:46
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St22:47
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass22:47
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St22:47
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave22:48
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave22:48
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 122:49
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:50
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St22:52
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave22:55
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St22:56
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St22:58
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:05
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:07
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:09
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:11
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:12
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St23:13
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St23:18
59339 King George Station @ Bay 423:21
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:23