503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 012
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy23:17
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St23:17
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block23:17
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St23:18
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave23:18
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy23:18
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr23:19
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block23:19
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St23:20
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave23:20
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St23:20
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St23:21
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St23:21
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St23:22
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St23:23
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St23:23
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St23:25
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St23:25
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St23:28
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St23:29
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St23:31
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St23:33
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave23:35
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St23:36
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St23:37
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy23:38
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block23:39
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St23:40
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St23:41
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass23:41
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St23:41
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave23:42
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave23:42
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 123:43
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:44
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:46
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave23:48
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St23:50
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St23:51
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:58
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St24:00
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St24:02
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St24:03
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St24:05
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St24:06
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St24:11
59339 King George Station @ Bay 424:13
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:15