503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 004
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy06:43
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St06:43
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block06:43
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St06:44
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave06:44
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy06:45
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr06:45
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block06:46
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St06:46
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave06:46
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St06:47
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St06:47
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St06:48
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St06:49
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St06:49
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St06:50
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St06:51
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St06:52
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St06:55
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St06:57
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St06:58
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St07:01
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave07:04
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St07:04
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St07:05
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy07:07
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block07:07
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St07:09
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St07:10
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass07:10
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St07:10
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave07:11
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave07:11
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 107:12
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St07:13
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St07:16
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave07:18
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St07:20
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St07:22
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St07:31
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St07:33
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St07:35
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St07:37
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St07:39
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St07:40
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St07:46
59339 King George Station @ Bay 407:49
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)07:51