503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 001
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy22:59
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St22:59
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block22:59
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St23:00
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave23:00
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy23:00
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr23:01
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block23:01
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St23:02
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave23:02
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St23:02
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St23:03
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St23:03
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St23:04
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St23:05
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St23:05
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St23:07
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St23:07
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St23:10
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St23:11
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St23:13
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St23:15
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave23:17
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St23:18
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St23:19
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy23:20
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block23:21
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St23:22
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St23:23
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass23:23
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St23:23
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave23:24
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave23:24
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 123:25
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St23:26
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St23:28
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave23:30
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St23:32
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St23:33
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St23:40
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:42
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:44
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:45
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:47
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St23:48
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St23:53
59339 King George Station @ Bay 423:55
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:57