503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 503
Block 503 005
Find bus
StopTime
57165 Northbound 272 St @ Fraser Hwy23:38
57307 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 272 St23:38
57308 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 27400 Block23:38
57309 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 275A St23:39
57310 Southbound 276 St @ 31A Ave23:39
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy23:39
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr23:40
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block23:40
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St23:40
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave23:41
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St23:41
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St23:41
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St23:42
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St23:42
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St23:43
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St23:44
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St23:45
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St23:45
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St23:48
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St23:49
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St23:50
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St23:52
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave23:54
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St23:55
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St23:55
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy23:57
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block23:57
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St23:58
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St23:59
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass23:59
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St23:59
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave24:00
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave24:00
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 124:01
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St24:02
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St24:04
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave24:06
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St24:08
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St24:09
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St24:16
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St24:18
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St24:20
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St24:21
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St24:23
61764 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St24:24
55779 Westbound 96 Ave @ 140 St24:29
59339 King George Station @ Bay 424:31
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:33