502 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 502
Block 502 005
Find bus
StopTime
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1223:40
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block23:41
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr23:41
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block23:42
58164 King George Station @ Bay 323:43
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St23:46
56409 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St23:52
56410 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St23:52
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St23:53
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way23:54
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St23:55
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St23:56
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way23:57
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St23:57
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave23:58
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St23:59
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St24:00
55247 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St24:02
57090 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 176 St24:05
59856 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 182 St24:07
57091 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St24:08
60714 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 68 Ave24:09
57092 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St24:10
60717 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 19000 Block24:11
59085 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave24:11
57093 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 194 St24:12
57094 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 195A St24:13
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St24:13
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass24:14
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way24:14
57078 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St24:15
57079 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St24:16
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy24:16
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St24:17
57143 Langley Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)24:18