502 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 502
Block 502 003
Find bus
StopTime
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1219:37
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block19:38
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr19:38
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block19:39
58164 King George Station @ Bay 319:40
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St19:44
56409 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St19:50
56410 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St19:51
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St19:52
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way19:53
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St19:55
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St19:55
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way19:56
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St19:57
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave19:58
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St19:59
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St20:00
55247 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St20:02
57090 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 176 St20:05
59856 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 182 St20:08
57091 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St20:09
60714 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 68 Ave20:10
57092 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St20:11
60717 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 19000 Block20:12
59085 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave20:13
57093 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 194 St20:14
57094 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 195A St20:14
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St20:15
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass20:15
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way20:16
57078 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St20:17
57079 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St20:17
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy20:18
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St20:19
57143 Langley Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:20