502 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 502
Block 502 009
Find bus
StopTime
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1217:13
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block17:14
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr17:15
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block17:16
58164 King George Station @ Bay 317:18
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St17:22
56409 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St17:30
56410 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St17:31
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St17:33
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way17:34
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St17:36
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St17:37
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way17:38
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St17:39
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave17:40
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St17:41
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St17:43
55247 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St17:45
57090 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 176 St17:49
59856 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 182 St17:52
57091 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St17:53
60714 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 68 Ave17:55
57092 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St17:55
60717 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 19000 Block17:57
59085 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave17:58
57093 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 194 St17:59
57094 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 195A St17:59
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St18:00
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass18:01
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way18:01
57078 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St18:02
57079 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St18:03
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy18:04
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St18:05
57143 Langley Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:06