502 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 502
Block 502 007
Find bus
StopTime
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1218:49
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block18:50
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr18:50
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block18:51
58164 King George Station @ Bay 318:53
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St18:56
56409 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St19:03
56410 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St19:04
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St19:06
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way19:06
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St19:08
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St19:09
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way19:10
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St19:11
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave19:11
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St19:13
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St19:14
55247 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St19:16
57090 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 176 St19:20
59856 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 182 St19:23
57091 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St19:24
60714 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 68 Ave19:25
57092 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St19:26
60717 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 19000 Block19:27
59085 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave19:28
57093 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 194 St19:29
57094 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 195A St19:30
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St19:30
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass19:31
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way19:32
57078 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St19:32
57079 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St19:33
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy19:34
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St19:35
57143 Langley Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:36