502 Langley Centre

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 502
Block 502 011
Find bus
StopTime
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1221:49
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block21:50
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr21:50
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block21:51
58164 King George Station @ Bay 321:52
55741 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 139 St21:56
56409 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St22:02
56410 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 150 St22:03
55233 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St22:04
58660 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Fleetwood Way22:04
55236 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St22:06
55240 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 158 St22:07
55241 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Venture Way22:07
55243 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St22:08
59620 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 84 Ave22:09
55245 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St22:10
55246 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 166 St22:11
55247 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St22:13
57090 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 176 St22:16
59856 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 182 St22:18
57091 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St22:19
60714 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 68 Ave22:20
57092 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St22:21
60717 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 19000 Block22:22
59085 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave22:22
57093 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 194 St22:23
57094 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 195A St22:24
58590 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 196 St22:24
55286 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass22:25
55287 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way22:25
57078 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St22:26
57079 Eastbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:27
57025 Northbound 203 St @ Fraser Hwy22:27
57026 Eastbound Logan Ave @ 203A St22:28
57143 Langley Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:29