501 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 501
Block 320 016
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 319:05
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave19:06
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St19:06
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St19:07
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St19:07
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way19:08
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass19:09
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St19:09
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block19:10
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St19:11
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St19:11
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr19:12
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave19:13
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave19:14
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave19:14
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave19:15
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave19:16
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block19:18
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block19:19
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave19:20
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave19:22
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St19:23
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 419:25
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave19:25
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block19:27
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave19:28
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St19:29
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St19:30
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St19:30
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St19:31
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St19:33
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St19:33
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St19:34
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St19:35
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St19:47
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St19:48
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St19:48
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St19:49
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 219:49
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St19:51
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St19:52
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St19:53
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd19:54
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)19:56