501 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 501
Block 320 005
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 314:30
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave14:31
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St14:32
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St14:33
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St14:34
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way14:35
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass14:36
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St14:37
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block14:38
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St14:39
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St14:40
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr14:41
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave14:42
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave14:43
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave14:44
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave14:46
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave14:47
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block14:50
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block14:52
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave14:53
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave14:55
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St14:57
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 415:00
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave15:01
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block15:03
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave15:04
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St15:05
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St15:06
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St15:07
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St15:08
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St15:10
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St15:10
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St15:11
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St15:12
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St15:28
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St15:29
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St15:30
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St15:31
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 215:31
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St15:33
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St15:34
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St15:36
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd15:37
61787 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 14 (Drop off only)15:40