501 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 501
Block 320 055
Find bus
StopTime
57027 Langley Centre @ Bay 322:00
57028 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 56 Ave22:01
57029 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 203 St22:01
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St22:02
57031 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 200 St22:02
55324 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Production Way22:03
55325 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ Langley Bypass22:04
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St22:04
55326 Northbound Willowbrook Dr @ 19600 Block22:05
57032 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 197 St22:06
57033 Eastbound Willowbrook Dr @ 198 St22:06
58056 Northbound 200 St @ Willowbrook Dr22:07
57034 Northbound 200 St @ 64 Ave22:08
57035 Northbound 200 St @ 66 Ave22:09
57036 Northbound 200 St @ 68 Ave22:09
57037 Northbound 200 St @ 70 Ave22:10
57040 Northbound 200 St @ 72 Ave22:11
57041 Northbound 200 St @ 7600 Block22:13
61446 Northbound 200 St @ 7800 Block22:14
57042 Northbound 200 St @ 80 Ave22:15
61723 Northbound 200 St @ 84 Ave22:17
61781 Eastbound 86 Ave @ 200 St22:18
61712 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 422:20
58521 Northbound 202 St @ 88 Ave22:20
59144 Westbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block22:22
57048 Northbound 200 St @ 92A Ave22:23
61211 Westbound 96 Ave @ 201 St22:24
57049 Westbound 96 Ave @ 199A St22:25
61561 Westbound 96 Ave @ 198 St22:25
57051 Westbound 96 Ave @ 195 St22:26
57052 Westbound 96 Ave @ 192 St22:27
57053 Westbound 96 Ave @ 190 St22:28
57054 Westbound 96 Ave @ 188 St22:28
57055 Westbound 96 Ave @ 186 St22:29
58949 Westbound 104 Ave @ 158 St22:41
55758 Westbound 104 Ave @ 156 St22:42
55759 Westbound 104 Ave @ 154 St22:43
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St22:43
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 222:44
55367 Westbound 104 Ave @ 148 St22:45
55369 Westbound 104 Ave @ 144 St22:46
55371 Westbound 104 Ave @ 140 St22:47
55373 Westbound 104 Ave @ Whalley Blvd22:48
61035 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)22:50