430 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 430
Block 430 004
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 318:53
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:55
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:59
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St19:00
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St19:03
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr19:05
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave19:07
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave19:08
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave19:10
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd19:12
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way19:15
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:16
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd19:18
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave19:19
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:20
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd19:20
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1119:23
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way19:25
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd19:27
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd19:28
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St19:31
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:32
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:35
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)19:37