430 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 430
Block 430 007
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 317:40
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St17:42
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:47
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:49
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:52
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:54
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave17:57
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:59
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:00
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:03
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way18:07
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:08
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:10
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave18:10
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:12
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd18:12
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1118:15
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way18:18
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd18:20
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd18:22
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St18:25
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:28
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:31
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)18:33