430 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 430
Block 430 003
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 309:25
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St09:27
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St09:31
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St09:32
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St09:35
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr09:37
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave09:39
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave09:40
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave09:42
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd09:44
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way09:49
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd09:50
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd09:52
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave09:53
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd09:55
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd09:56
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1109:59
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way10:02
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd10:03
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd10:05
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St10:07
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd10:09
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:12
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)10:14