418 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 418
Block 410 054
Find bus
StopTime
60387 Westbound Blundell Rd @ 16100 Block18:47
60305 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Zylmans Way18:47
60424 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ York Rd18:49
60299 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ York Rd18:50
60298 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 8 Rd18:52
60846 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 18300 Block18:52
60847 Northbound Nelson Rd @ Blundell Rd18:53
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way18:58
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp19:00
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:01
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:01
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:02
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:02
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:04
59556 Eastbound Boyd St @ Gifford St19:04
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:06
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:10