418 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 418
Block 410 026
Find bus
StopTime
60387 Westbound Blundell Rd @ 16100 Block16:51
60305 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Zylmans Way16:51
60424 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ York Rd16:54
60299 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ York Rd16:55
60298 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 8 Rd16:58
60846 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 18300 Block16:58
60847 Northbound Nelson Rd @ Blundell Rd16:59
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way17:05
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp17:08
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9117:09
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave17:10
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd17:11
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave17:11
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd17:13
59556 Eastbound Boyd St @ Gifford St17:14
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:16
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:21