412 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 412
Block 403 016
Find bus
StopTime
56982 Southbound Agar Dr @ Inglis Dr19:14
58629 Eastbound Inglis Dr @ Bell Irving St19:15
56983 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Inglis Dr19:15
56984 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South19:16
56985 Southbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South19:16
56986 Northbound Inglis Dr @ Airport Rd South19:19
61248 Northbound Russ Baker Way @ Gilbert Rd19:21
61297 Northbound Cessna Dr @ 3800 Block19:22
61937 Northbound Cessna Dr @ Hudson Ave19:23
58058 Eastbound Miller Rd @ Russ Baker Way19:24
56560 Eastbound Sea Island Way @ No. 3 Rd19:26
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:29