410 Brighouse Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 410
Block 410 015
Find bus
StopTime
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd04:56
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres04:56
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave04:56
61575 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd04:57
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave04:57
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9104:57
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way05:05
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place05:05
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd05:06
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way05:06
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd05:08
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block05:09
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd05:10
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr05:11
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd05:12
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd05:12
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block05:13
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd05:14
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St05:15
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd05:16
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd05:17
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way05:18
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 205:19
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd05:19
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd05:20
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way05:21
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 305:21
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 405:22
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy05:23
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 505:23
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)05:25