410 22nd St Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 410
Block 410 014
Find bus
StopTime
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (No service)05:00
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd05:01
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 405:01
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd05:02
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 105:02
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way05:03
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd05:03
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 105:04
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way05:04
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd05:05
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres05:05
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd05:05
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St05:06
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd05:07
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block05:07
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr05:08
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd05:08
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr05:08
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd05:09
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block05:10
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd05:10
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way05:11
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd05:11
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place05:12
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way05:12
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp05:24
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9105:24
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave05:25
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd05:26
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave05:26
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd05:28
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St05:29
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St05:29
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St05:30
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave05:31
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St05:31
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:37