410 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 410
Block 410 006
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd Street Station @ Bay 410:45
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Hwy 91A Offramp10:54
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St10:54
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St10:55
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St10:55
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St10:56
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd10:58
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres10:58
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave10:59
61575 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd10:59
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave10:59
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9111:00
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way11:10
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place11:10
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd11:11
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way11:11
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd11:13
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block11:15
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd11:16
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr11:18
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd11:19
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd11:19
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block11:21
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd11:22
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St11:23
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd11:24
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd11:26
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way11:27
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 211:28
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd11:29
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd11:30
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way11:31
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 311:31
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 411:32
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy11:33
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 511:34
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)11:36