410 Brighouse Station via Fraserwood

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 410
Block 410 025
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd Street Station @ Bay 416:05
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Hwy 91A Offramp16:14
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St16:14
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St16:15
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St16:15
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St16:16
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd16:18
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres16:19
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave16:19
61575 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd16:20
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave16:20
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9116:21
61558 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp16:22
60858 Southbound Fraserwood Place @ Westminster Hwy16:23
60857 Westbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block16:24
60856 Northbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy16:25
58616 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd16:29
61785 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8th Rd16:30
61438 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd16:31
60434 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd16:33
56898 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Sparwood Place16:36
56899 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place16:37
56900 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway16:38
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way16:38
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place16:39
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd16:40
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way16:41
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd16:43
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block16:44
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd16:46
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr16:47
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd16:49
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd16:49
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block16:51
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd16:52
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St16:54
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd16:55
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd16:56
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way16:58
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 216:59
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd17:00
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd17:01
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:02
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 317:03
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 417:04
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:05
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 517:06
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)17:08