410 Brighouse Station via Fraserwood

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 410
Block 123 013
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd Street Station @ Bay 405:32
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Hwy 91A Offramp05:39
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St05:39
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St05:39
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St05:40
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St05:41
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd05:42
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres05:42
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave05:43
61575 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd05:43
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave05:44
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9105:44
61558 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp05:45
60858 Southbound Fraserwood Place @ Westminster Hwy05:46
60857 Westbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block05:47
60856 Northbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy05:47
58616 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd05:51
61785 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8th Rd05:51
61438 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd05:53
60434 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd05:54
56898 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Sparwood Place05:57
56899 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place05:57
56900 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway05:58
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way05:58
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place05:59
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd06:00
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way06:00
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd06:01
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block06:02
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd06:03
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr06:04
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd06:05
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd06:05
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block06:07
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd06:07
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St06:08
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd06:09
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd06:10
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way06:11
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 206:11
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd06:12
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd06:13
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way06:13
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 306:14
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 406:14
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy06:15
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 506:15
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)06:17