410 22nd St Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 410
Block 410 025
Find bus
StopTime
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (No service)19:39
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd19:40
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:41
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:42
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 119:42
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:43
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:43
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 119:44
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way19:45
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd19:45
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres19:46
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd19:46
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St19:47
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:47
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:48
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:49
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:49
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:50
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:50
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:51
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:52
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:53
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:53
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place19:54
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way19:54
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp20:09
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9120:10
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave20:11
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd20:11
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave20:12
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd20:14
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St20:15
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St20:16
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St20:16
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave20:17
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St20:18
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:24