410 22nd St Station via Fraserwood

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 410
Block 410 010
Find bus
StopTime
60046 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St (No service)18:19
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:20
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 418:22
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd18:23
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 118:23
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:24
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:25
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 118:26
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way18:26
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd18:27
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres18:28
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd18:28
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St18:29
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:30
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:30
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr18:32
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:32
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:33
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:34
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block18:35
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:36
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:37
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd18:38
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:39
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:39
58131 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway18:40
58200 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place18:41
58316 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Wireless Way18:41
60367 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd18:46
61437 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd18:48
61784 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8 Rd18:50
58615 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd18:51
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way18:55
56901 Southbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:56
56902 Eastbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block18:57
56903 Northbound Fraserwood Place @ Gordon Way18:58
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp18:59
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9119:01
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave19:02
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd19:02
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave19:03
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd19:06
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St19:07
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St19:08
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St19:09
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:09
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:10
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:17