408 Brighouse Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 408
Block 401 058
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex05:18
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd05:18
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd05:19
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:20
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9905:21
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy05:22
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd05:23
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd05:23
56850 Westbound King Rd @ No. 5 Rd05:24
56851 Westbound King Rd @ 11500 Block05:24
56852 Southbound Seacote Rd @ Seaport Ave05:25
56853 Westbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd05:26
56854 Westbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd05:26
56855 Westbound Williams Rd @ Aragon Rd05:27
56856 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd05:28
56857 Westbound Williams Rd @ Ash St05:29
56858 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Williams Rd05:30
56859 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd05:30
56860 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate05:31
56861 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd05:31
56862 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Dayton Ave05:32
56863 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd05:33
56864 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd05:33
56865 Northbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd05:34
56866 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd05:34
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way05:35
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd05:36
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)05:38