408 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 408
Block 401 009
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex23:40
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd23:40
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd23:41
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9923:42
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9923:43
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy23:44
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd23:45
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd23:45
56850 Westbound King Rd @ No. 5 Rd23:46
56851 Westbound King Rd @ 11500 Block23:46
56852 Southbound Seacote Rd @ Seaport Ave23:47
56853 Westbound Williams Rd @ Seacote Rd23:47
56854 Westbound Williams Rd @ Shell Rd23:48
56855 Westbound Williams Rd @ Aragon Rd23:49
56856 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 4 Rd23:50
56857 Westbound Williams Rd @ Ash St23:50
56858 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Williams Rd23:51
56859 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Saunders Rd23:52
56860 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Glenallan Gate23:52
56861 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Francis Rd23:53
56862 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Dayton Ave23:53
56863 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Blundell Rd23:54
56864 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Jones Rd23:55
56865 Northbound Garden City Rd @ General Currie Rd23:55
56866 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Bennett Rd23:55
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way23:57
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd23:57
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:59