407 Gilbert via Vulcan

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 013
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr16:52
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd16:54
56962 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd17:00
56963 Northbound Viking Way @ Viking Place17:01
56964 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viking Way17:02
56965 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viscount Way17:03
56966 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Sweden Way17:04
56967 Westbound Vulcan Way @ 12200 Block17:05
56968 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Vulcan Way17:06
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:07
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave17:07
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd17:08
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:09
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:10
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave17:11
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:12
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:13
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1117:16
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St17:18
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way17:20
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd17:21
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd17:23
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd17:23
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:25
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd17:26
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd17:27
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:28
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:30
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:32
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd17:32
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way17:33
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd17:35
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 317:38
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd17:38
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:39
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:41
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block17:42
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd17:42
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block17:42
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave17:43
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd17:44
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd17:45
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd17:45
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block17:46
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd17:46
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block17:47
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd17:48
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd17:48
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd17:49
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd17:50
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr17:51
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr17:52
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:52
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate17:53
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St17:54
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd17:55
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr17:55
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd17:56
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave17:57
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate17:58
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate17:58
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:59
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St18:01
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St18:01
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:03