407 Gilbert

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 008
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr18:38
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:40
56959 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Knight St Bridge18:44
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way18:45
56961 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Vickers Way18:46
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:46
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave18:47
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd18:48
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:48
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave18:49
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave18:50
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:51
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd18:52
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1118:55
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St18:57
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way18:59
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd19:00
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd19:01
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd19:02
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd19:03
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd19:04
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd19:05
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:06
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:08
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:09
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd19:10
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way19:11
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd19:12
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 319:15
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:15
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd19:16
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:17
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block19:18
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd19:18
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block19:19
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave19:19
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd19:20
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd19:21
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd19:21
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block19:22
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd19:22
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block19:23
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd19:23
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:24
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd19:25
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd19:25
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr19:26
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr19:27
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd19:28
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate19:28
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St19:29
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd19:30
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr19:30
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd19:30
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave19:32
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate19:32
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate19:33
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd19:34
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave19:34
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy19:35
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St19:35
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St19:36
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St19:37
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)19:37
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:38