407 Gilbert

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 003
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr19:06
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd19:07
56959 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Knight St Bridge19:11
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way19:12
56961 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Vickers Way19:12
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:13
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave19:13
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd19:14
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd19:14
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave19:15
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave19:16
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:16
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd19:17
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1119:20
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St19:22
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way19:23
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd19:24
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd19:25
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd19:25
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd19:27
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd19:28
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd19:29
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:30
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd19:31
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:32
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd19:32
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way19:33
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd19:35
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 319:37
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:37
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd19:38
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:39
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block19:40
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd19:40
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block19:41
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave19:41
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd19:42
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd19:42
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd19:43
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block19:44
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd19:44
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block19:45
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd19:45
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:46
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd19:46
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd19:47
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr19:47
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr19:48
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd19:49
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate19:50
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St19:50
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd19:51
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr19:51
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd19:52
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave19:53
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate19:53
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate19:54
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:55
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St19:56
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St19:57
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:58