407 Gilbert

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 005
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr21:26
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:27
56959 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Knight St Bridge21:30
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:31
56961 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Vickers Way21:31
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:32
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave21:32
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd21:33
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:33
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:34
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave21:34
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:35
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd21:36
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1121:38
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St21:39
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way21:41
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd21:41
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd21:42
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd21:43
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:44
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd21:45
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd21:46
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way21:46
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd21:47
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:48
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd21:49
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way21:50
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd21:51
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 321:53
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd21:53
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd21:54
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:55
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block21:56
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd21:56
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block21:56
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave21:57
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd21:57
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd21:58
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd21:58
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block21:59
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd21:59
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block22:00
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd22:00
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd22:01
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd22:01
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd22:02
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr22:02
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr22:03
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd22:04
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate22:04
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St22:05
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd22:05
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr22:06
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd22:06
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave22:07
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate22:08
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate22:08
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:09
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St22:10
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St22:11
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)22:12