407 Gilbert via Vulcan

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 012
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr17:29
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:31
56962 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd17:37
56963 Northbound Viking Way @ Viking Place17:37
56964 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viking Way17:38
56965 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viscount Way17:39
56966 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Sweden Way17:40
56967 Westbound Vulcan Way @ 12200 Block17:41
56968 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Vulcan Way17:42
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:42
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave17:43
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd17:44
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:44
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:45
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave17:46
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:47
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:48
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1117:51
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St17:53
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way17:55
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd17:56
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd17:58
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd17:58
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd18:00
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd18:01
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd18:02
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:03
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd18:05
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:07
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd18:07
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way18:08
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd18:10
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 318:13
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd18:13
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd18:14
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:15
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block18:16
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd18:17
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block18:17
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave18:18
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd18:18
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd18:19
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd18:20
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block18:20
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd18:21
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block18:21
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd18:22
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd18:22
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd18:23
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd18:24
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr18:25
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr18:25
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd18:26
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate18:27
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St18:27
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd18:28
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr18:29
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd18:29
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave18:30
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate18:31
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate18:32
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd18:33
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave18:33
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy18:34
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St18:34
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St18:35
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St18:36
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)18:36
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:37