407 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 002
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 308:33
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St08:33
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St08:34
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St08:35
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave08:35
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave08:36
56737 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd08:36
56513 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd08:37
56738 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate08:37
59121 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Trimaran Gate08:38
56740 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave08:39
56741 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd08:40
56742 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr08:41
56743 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd08:41
56744 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St08:42
56745 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate08:42
56806 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr08:43
56807 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 10500 Block08:44
56808 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr08:45
56809 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd08:46
56810 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Gilhurst Gate08:46
56811 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd08:47
56812 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd08:48
56813 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block08:48
56814 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd08:49
56815 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block08:49
56816 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd08:50
56817 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd08:51
56818 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd08:51
56819 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave08:52
56821 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd08:53
56822 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 6300 Block08:54
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd08:54
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way08:55
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd08:56
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:57
59982 Southbound Buswell St @ Cook Rd (Drop off only)08:59