407 Bridgeport via Vulcan

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 407
Block 405 004
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 316:51
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St16:51
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St16:52
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St16:53
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave16:54
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave16:54
56737 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd16:54
56513 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd16:55
56738 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate16:55
59121 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Trimaran Gate16:56
56740 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave16:57
56741 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd16:58
56742 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr16:59
56743 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd16:59
56744 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St17:00
56745 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate17:01
56806 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr17:02
56807 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 10500 Block17:02
56808 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr17:03
56809 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd17:04
56810 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Gilhurst Gate17:05
56811 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd17:05
56812 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd17:06
56813 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block17:07
56814 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd17:07
56815 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block17:08
56816 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd17:08
56817 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd17:09
56818 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd17:10
56819 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave17:11
56821 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd17:12
56822 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 6300 Block17:12
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:13
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way17:13
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:14
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 517:15
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd17:17
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St17:17
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd17:18
59418 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cook Rd17:20
52079 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd17:21
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:21
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:23
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:24
52083 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd17:26
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:27
56459 Westbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd17:28
58112 Westbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd17:29
58113 Westbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd17:30
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd17:33
61325 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 517:36
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way17:38
56464 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:39
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:40
58210 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ St. Edwards Dr17:41
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:42
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:43
56948 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd17:44
56949 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave17:44
56952 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Bridgeport Rd17:45
58211 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ No. 5 Rd17:46
56953 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ 12200 Block17:47
56954 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ Sweden Way17:48
56955 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ Viscount Way17:49
56956 Southbound Viking Way @ Vulcan Way17:50
56957 Southbound Viking Way @ Viking Place17:51
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way17:52
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:58
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)18:00