406 Railway Ave to Steveston

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 406
Block 401 055
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 105:20
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd05:20
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave05:20
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd05:21
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd05:22
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd05:22
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate05:23
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd05:23
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd05:24
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane05:24
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave05:25
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate05:25
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd05:26
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd05:26
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd05:27
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block05:27
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd05:28
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd05:28
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd05:28
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd05:29
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave05:30
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd05:30
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd05:31
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd05:32
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres05:32
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place05:32
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr05:33
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy05:33
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St05:34
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St05:34
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave05:35
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St05:35
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St05:36
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St05:36
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave05:37
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave05:37
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy05:37
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St05:38
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St05:39
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)05:40