406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 406
Block 401 056
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 305:02
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave05:02
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St05:03
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St05:03
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St05:04
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy05:04
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate05:05
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place05:05
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres05:06
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr05:06
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave05:07
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave05:07
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd05:07
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave05:08
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr05:09
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd05:09
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd05:10
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd05:10
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd05:11
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block05:11
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd05:11
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd05:12
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd05:12
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate05:13
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave05:14
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane05:14
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd05:15
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd05:15
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate05:16
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate05:16
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd05:17
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd05:17
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd05:18
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd05:18
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)05:20