406 Railway Ave to Steveston

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 406
Block 401 017
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 109:23
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd09:23
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave09:24
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd09:25
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd09:25
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd09:26
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate09:27
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd09:28
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd09:28
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane09:29
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave09:29
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate09:30
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd09:31
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd09:31
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd09:32
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block09:32
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd09:33
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd09:33
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd09:34
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd09:35
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave09:36
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd09:37
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd09:37
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd09:38
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres09:39
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place09:39
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr09:40
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy09:40
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St09:41
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St09:42
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave09:42
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St09:43
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St09:44
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St09:44
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave09:45
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave09:45
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy09:46
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St09:47
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St09:48
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)09:49