406 Railway Ave to Steveston

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 406
Block 401 017
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 108:11
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd08:11
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave08:12
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd08:12
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd08:13
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd08:14
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate08:14
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd08:15
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd08:16
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane08:16
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave08:17
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate08:17
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd08:18
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd08:18
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd08:19
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block08:20
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd08:20
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd08:21
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd08:21
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd08:22
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave08:23
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd08:23
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd08:24
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd08:25
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres08:26
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place08:26
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr08:27
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy08:27
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St08:28
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St08:28
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave08:29
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St08:30
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St08:30
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St08:31
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave08:31
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave08:32
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy08:32
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St08:33
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St08:34
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)08:35